for additional ways to save.

Applied Sport Psychology: Personal Growth to Peak Performance Applied Sport Psychology: Personal Growth to Peak Performance
Hardcover
Edition:
8
Jean Williams
Vikki Krane
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Education
Release Date:
2020
ISBN-10:
1259922391
ISBN-13:
9781259922398
List Price: 
$111.66
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$499.09
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$504.59

Semester Rental: $78.00

Knetbooks
Price:
$78.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$78.00

eBook: $60.00

VitalSource
Price:
$60.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$60.00

New
New $499.09
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$78.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/17/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/17/2026)
$60.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back