for additional ways to save.

Applied Bayesian and Classical Inference: The Case of The Federalist Papers (Springer Series in Statistics) Applied Bayesian and Classical Inference: The Case of The Federalist Papers (Springer Series in Statistics)
Hardcover
Edition:
2nd ed. 1984
F. Mosteller
D. L. Wallace
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
1984
ISBN-10:
0387909915
ISBN-13:
9780387909912
List Price: 
$99.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$39.11
Shipping:
$4.99
Total:
$44.10
Price:
$117.08
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$122.58

Used
Used $39.11
as of 6 seconds ago
$4.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $117.08
as of 6 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back