for additional ways to save.

An Appeal to Justice: Litigated Reform of Texas Prisons An Appeal to Justice: Litigated Reform of Texas Prisons
Hardcover
Edition:
1st
Ben M. Crouch
James R. Marquart
Publisher:
University of Texas Press
Release Date:
1989
ISBN-10:
0292704070
ISBN-13:
9780292704077
List Price: 
$30.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$34.95
Shipping:
$5.99
Total:
$40.94
Price:
$116.43
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$123.38

eBook: $25.00

VitalSource
Price:
$25.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$25.00

Used
Used $34.95
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $116.43
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$25.00
as of 3 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back