for additional ways to save.

American Government, Essentials Edition: Institutions and Policies American Government, Essentials Edition: Institutions and Policies
Paperback
Edition:
16
James Q. Wilson
Jr. John J. DiIulio
Meena Bose
Matthew S. Levendusky
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2018
ISBN-10:
1337568430
ISBN-13:
9781337568432
List Price: 
$249.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$6.37
Shipping:
$4.98
Total:
$11.35
Price:
$246.81
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$252.31

eBook: $66.99

BiggerBooks
Price:
$66.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$66.99

Used
Used $6.37
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.98
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $246.81
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
BiggerBooks
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/10/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/10/2026)
$66.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back