for additional ways to save.

Advances in Survival Analysis (Volume 23) (Handbook of Statistics, Volume 23) Advances in Survival Analysis (Volume 23) (Handbook of Statistics, Volume 23)
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Narayanaswamy Balakrishnan
C.R. Rao
Publisher:
North Holland
Release Date:
2004
ISBN-10:
0444500790
ISBN-13:
9780444500793
List Price: 
$310.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $230.46

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$230.46
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$230.46
Price:
$358.84
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$361.48

Used
Used $230.46
New
New $358.84
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back