for additional ways to save.

Advances in Global Leadership Advances in Global Leadership
Hardcover
Author:
Joyce S Osland
Publisher:
Emerald Publishing Limited
Release Date:
2017
ISBN-10:
1787146995
ISBN-13:
9781787146990
List Price: 
$138.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $154.86

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$152.22
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$154.86
Price:
$131.54
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$135.53

eBook: $153.99

VitalSource
Price:
$153.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$153.99

Used
Used $152.22
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $131.54
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$153.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back