for additional ways to save.

Advances in Artificial Intelligence - IBERAMIA-SBIA 2006: 2nd International Joint Conference, 10th Ibero-American Conference on AI, 18th Brazilian AI ... (Lecture Notes in Computer Science (4140)) Advances in Artificial Intelligence - IBERAMIA-SBIA 2006: 2nd International Joint Conference, 10th Ibero-American Conference on AI, 18th Brazilian AI ... (Lecture Notes in Computer Science (4140))
Paperback
Edition:
2006
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
2006
ISBN-10:
3540454624
ISBN-13:
9783540454625
List Price: 
$159.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$87.37
Shipping:
$6.99
Total:
$94.36
Price:
$145.28
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$147.92

Used
Used $87.37
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $145.28
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back