for additional ways to save.

Adios, Strunk and White Adios, Strunk and White
Paperback
Edition:
5
Gary Hoffman
Glynis Hoffman
Publisher:
Verve Pr
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
0937363413
ISBN-13:
9780937363416
List Price: 
$20.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$7.05
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$7.05
Price:
$108.94
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$114.44

Semester Rental: $10.00

Knetbooks
Price:
$10.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$10.00

55 Day Rental: $10.00

Knetbooks
Price:
$10.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$10.00

Used
Used $7.05
New
New $108.94
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$10.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
83 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
83 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$10.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back