Edition:
1
Author:
Vipin Kumar Sharma
Publisher:
Taylor & Francis
ISBN-10:
1032392843
ISBN-13:
9781032392844
List Price: 
$160.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $197.33

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$194.69
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$197.33
Price:
$212.21
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$214.85

eBook: $37.95

VitalSource
Price:
$37.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$37.95

Used
Used $194.69
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $212.21
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/08/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/08/2026)
$37.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back