for additional ways to save.

Adaptive Resonance Theory Microchips: Circuit Design Techniques (The Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science (456)) Adaptive Resonance Theory Microchips: Circuit Design Techniques (The Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science (456))
Hardcover
Edition:
1998
Teresa Serrano-Gotarredona
BernabAtildecopy Linares-Barranco
Andreas G. Andreou
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
1998
ISBN-10:
0792382315
ISBN-13:
9780792382317
List Price: 
$219.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$239.93
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$243.92

New
New $239.93
as of 3 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back