for additional ways to save.

Abnormal Psychology: The Science and Treatment of Psychological Disorders Abnormal Psychology: The Science and Treatment of Psychological Disorders
Ring-bound
Edition:
13
Ann M. Kring
Sheri L. Johnson
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2014
ISBN-10:
1118953983
ISBN-13:
9781118953983
List Price: 
$139.90
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$15.00
Shipping:
$8.98
Total:
$23.98
Price:
$106.73
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$112.23

eBook: $68.40

BiggerBooks
Price:
$68.40
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$68.40

Used
Used $15.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$8.98
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $106.73
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$128.95
as of 2 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back