for additional ways to save.

A Short History of the Middle Ages, Fourth Edition A Short History of the Middle Ages, Fourth Edition
Paperback
Edition:
4
Author:
Barbara H. Rosenwein
Publisher:
University of Toronto Press, Higher Education Division
Release Date:
2014
ISBN-10:
1442606118
ISBN-13:
9781442606111
List Price: 
$64.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$4.65
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$4.65
Price:
$115.23
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$120.73

Semester Rental: $35.30

Knetbooks
Price:
$35.30
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$35.30

55 Day Rental: $31.95

Knetbooks
Price:
$31.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$31.95

Used
Used $4.65
New
New $115.23
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$35.30
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$31.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back