for additional ways to save.

A Practical Guide to FDA's Food and Drug Law and Regulation, Seventh Edition A Practical Guide to FDA's Food and Drug Law and Regulation, Seventh Edition
Paperback
Stephen M Kanovsky
Wayne L Pines
Publisher:
Food and Drug Law Institute
Release Date:
2020
ISBN-10:
1935065874
ISBN-13:
9781935065876
List Price: 
$305.33
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $159.68

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$155.69
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$159.68
Price:
$257.65
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$261.64

Semester Rental: $90.68

Knetbooks
Price:
$90.68
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$90.68

55 Day Rental: $112.15

Knetbooks
Price:
$112.15
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$112.15

Used
Used $155.69
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $257.65
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$90.68
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$112.15
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back