for additional ways to save.

A Companion to Rainer Werner Fassbinder A Companion to Rainer Werner Fassbinder
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Author:
Brigitte Peucker
Publisher:
Wiley-Blackwell
Release Date:
2012
ISBN-10:
1405191635
ISBN-13:
9781405191630
List Price: 
$204.74
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $195.91

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$193.27
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$195.91
Price:
$188.90
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$191.54

Used
Used $193.27
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $188.90
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back