for additional ways to save.

Reliability of Electronic Components: A Practical Guide to Electronic Systems Manufacturing Reliability of Electronic Components: A Practical Guide to Electronic Systems Manufacturing
Paperback
Edition:
Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1999
Titu I. Bajenescu
Marius I. Bazu
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
2012
ISBN-10:
364263625X
ISBN-13:
9783642636257
List Price: 
$109.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$196.11
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$200.10

eBook: $64.50

VitalSource
Price:
$64.50
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$64.50

New
New $196.11
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/20/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/20/2026)
$83.85
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back