Edition:
5
Kurt P. Heinking
Rebecca E. Giusti
Kendi L. Hensel
Publisher:
Wolters Kluwer Health
ISBN-10:
1975198646
ISBN-13:
9781975198640
List Price: 
$191.98
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $143.52

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$143.52
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$143.52
Price:
$151.45
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$154.09

Semester Rental: $95.03

Knetbooks
Price:
$95.03
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$95.03

55 Day Rental: $63.19

Knetbooks
Price:
$63.19
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$63.19

eBook: $170.99

VitalSource
Price:
$170.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$170.99

Used
Used $143.52
New
New $151.45
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
$95.03
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
$63.19
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$170.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back