for additional ways to save.

Finite Mathematics for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences Loose Leaf Edition Plus MyLab Math with Pearson eText - 18-Week Access Card Package Finite Mathematics for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences Loose Leaf Edition Plus MyLab Math with Pearson eText - 18-Week Access Card Package
Loose Leaf
Edition:
14
Raymond Barnett
Michael Ziegler
Karl Byleen
Christopher Stocker
Publisher:
Pearson
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
013599800X
ISBN-13:
9780135998007
List Price: 
$219.98
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $602.50

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$600.00
Shipping:
$2.50
Total:
$602.50
Price:
$221.75
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$225.74

55 Day Rental: $186.71

Knetbooks
Price:
$186.71
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$186.71

Used
Used $600.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.50
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $221.75
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
75 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
75 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$186.71
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back